Upcoming Fixtures North

Thursday 21st July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
19:00 Duarigle Gaels vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Millstreet
19:00 Fermoy vs Wolfe Tones TBC Fermoy
19:00 Kilshannig vs Boherbue TBC Glantane
Thursday 18th August, 2016
19:00 Boherbue vs Fermoy TBC Boherbue
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Kilshannig TBC Kiskeam
19:00 Wolfe Tones vs Duarigle Gaels TBC Kanturk
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
19:00 Doneraile vs St Dominics TBC Doneraile
Saturday 25th June, 2016
14:30 Croke Rovers vs Doneraile TBC Croke Rovers
14:30 Dromtariffe vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Dromtariffe
14:30 Killavullen vs Lyre TBC Killavullen
14:30 St Dominics vs Charleville TBC Glanworth
14:30 St Kevins vs Knocknagree TBC St Kevins
Thursday 21st July, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Killavullen TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Charleville vs Croke Rovers TBC Charleville
19:00 Doneraile vs Dromtariffe TBC Doneraile
19:00 Knocknagree vs St Dominics TBC Knocknagree
19:00 Lyre vs St Kevins TBC Banteer
Thursday 18th August, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Knocknagree TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Charleville TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Killavullen vs Doneraile TBC Killavullen
19:00 Lyre vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Banteer
19:00 St Kevins vs St Dominics TBC St Kevins
Wednesday 24th August, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs St Kevins TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Charleville vs Killavullen TBC Charleville
19:00 Doneraile vs Lyre TBC Doneraile
19:00 Knocknagree vs Dromtariffe TBC Knocknagree
19:00 St Dominics vs Croke Rovers TBC Glanworth
Thursday 01st September, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Doneraile TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Croke Rovers vs St Kevins TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Dromtariffe vs St Dominics TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Killavullen vs Knocknagree TBC Killavullen
19:00 Lyre vs Charleville TBC Banteer
Saturday 25th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
14:30 Kilara Og vs Granard Gaels TBC Kilworth
14:30 Kildorrery vs St Peters TBC Kildorrery
14:30 Trinity Gaels vs Clyda Rovers TBC Newmarket
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
18:00 Fermoy vs St Kevins TBC Fermoy
19:00 Ballygiblin vs Keale Gaels TBC Ballygiblin
19:00 Banteer vs Charleville TBC Banteer
19:00 Cuchulainns vs Kilshannig TBC Kanturk
Wednesday 29th June, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Ballygiblin TBC Charleville
19:00 Keale Gaels vs Banteer TBC Millstreet
19:00 Kilshannig vs Fermoy TBC Glantane
19:00 St Kevins vs Cuchulainns TBC St Kevins
Thursday 14th July, 2016
19:00 Ballygiblin vs St Kevins TBC Ballygiblin
19:00 Banteer vs Fermoy TBC Banteer
19:00 Cuchulainns vs Charleville TBC Kanturk
19:00 Kilshannig vs Keale Gaels TBC Glantane
Saturday 20th August, 2016
14:30 Charleville vs Kilshannig TBC Charleville
14:30 Fermoy vs Ballygiblin TBC Fermoy
14:30 Keale Gaels vs Cuchulainns TBC Millstreet
14:30 St Kevins vs Banteer TBC St Kevins
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Ballycosgrey Rovers TBC Kilbrin
19:00 St Dominics vs Buttevant TBC Glanworth
Wednesday 29th June, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Killavullen TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Ballycosgrey Rovers vs Buttevant TBC Ballyhea
19:00 St Dominics vs Croke Rovers TBC Glanworth
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
19:15 St Marks vs Clyda Rovers TBC Freemount
Wednesday 29th June, 2016
19:00 Kilara Og vs Kildorrery TBC Kilworth
19:00 Newmarket vs Clyda Rovers TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Marks vs Doneraile TBC St Marks
Monday 11th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
19:00 Boherbue vs Duarigle Gaels TBC Boherbue
19:00 Kildorrery vs Granard Gaels TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Lyre vs St Peters TBC Lyre
Monday 08th August, 2016
19:00 Buttevant vs Kildorrery TBC Buttevant
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Lyre TBC Churchtown
19:00 St Peters vs Boherbue TBC St Peters
Monday 15th August, 2016
19:00 Boherbue vs Granard Gaels TBC Boherbue
19:00 Duarigle Gaels vs St Peters TBC Millstreet
19:00 Lyre vs Buttevant TBC Lyre
Monday 11th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 2
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Killavullen TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Knocknagree vs Charleville TBC Knocknagree
19:00 Wolfe Tones vs Mitchelstown TBC Kanturk
Monday 08th August, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Wolfe Tones TBC Charleville
19:00 Killavullen vs Knocknagree TBC Killavullen
19:00 Mitchelstown vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Mitchelstown
Tuesday 03rd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
14:30 Croke Rovers vs St Dominics TBC Croke Rovers
14:30 Dromtariffe vs Newmarket TBC Dromtariffe
14:30 Kilara Og vs Clyda Rovers TBC Kilworth
14:30 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Doneraile TBC Kiskeam
Thursday 23rd June, 2016
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Croke Rovers TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Newmarket vs Clyda Rovers TBC Newmarket
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Kilara Og TBC Kiskeam
19:00 St Kevins vs St Dominics TBC St Kevins
Monday 11th July, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Doneraile TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Kilara Og vs Newmarket TBC Kilworth
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs St Kevins TBC Kiskeam
19:00 St Dominics vs Clyda Rovers TBC Glanworth
Monday 08th August, 2016
19:00 Doneraile vs St Dominics TBC Doneraile
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Newmarket vs Croke Rovers TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Kevins vs Kilara Og TBC St Kevins
Monday 15th August, 2016
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Doneraile TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Croke Rovers vs St Kevins TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Kilara Og vs Dromtariffe TBC Kilworth
19:00 St Dominics vs Newmarket TBC Glanworth
Monday 27th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
19:00 Ballygiblin vs Charleville TBC Ballygiblin
19:00 Cuchulainns vs Kilshannig TBC Kanturk
Monday 04th July, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Cuchulainns TBC Charleville
19:00 Kilshannig vs Ballygiblin TBC Glantane
Monday 11th July, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Kilshannig TBC Charleville
19:00 Cuchulainns vs Ballygiblin TBC Kanturk
Monday 27th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
19:00 Banteer vs Keale Gaels TBC Banteer
19:00 Kildorrery vs Granard Gaels TBC Kildorrery
19:00 St Marks vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC St Marks
Monday 04th July, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Kildorrery TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Banteer TBC Churchtown
19:00 Keale Gaels vs St Marks TBC Millstreet
Monday 27th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs St Dominics TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Doneraile vs Buttevant TBC Doneraile
19:00 Kilara Og vs Killavullen TBC Kilworth
19:00 Newmarket vs Croke Rovers TBC Newmarket
Monday 04th July, 2016
19:00 Kilara Og vs Clyda Rovers TBC Kilworth
19:00 Killavullen vs Buttevant TBC Killavullen
19:00 Newmarket vs Doneraile TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Kevins vs St Dominics TBC St Kevins
Monday 25th July, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs St Dominics TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Kilara Og vs Newmarket TBC Kilworth
19:00 Killavullen vs Clyda Rovers TBC Killavullen
19:00 St Kevins vs Doneraile TBC St Kevins
Monday 01st August, 2016
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Croke Rovers TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Doneraile vs Killavullen TBC Doneraile
19:00 Newmarket vs St Kevins TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Dominics vs Buttevant TBC Glanworth
Thursday 09th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
19:00 Buttevant vs Duarigle Gaels TBC Buttevant
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Mitchelstown TBC Mourneabbey
Thursday 16th June, 2016
19:00 Duarigle Gaels vs Clyda Rovers TBC Millstreet
19:00 Mitchelstown vs Buttevant TBC Mitchelstown
Thursday 23rd June, 2016
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Buttevant TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Duarigle Gaels vs Mitchelstown TBC Millstreet
Thursday 09th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 B Football League
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Kilara Og TBC Churchtown
19:00 Killavullen vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Killavullen
19:00 St Kevins vs Charleville TBC St Kevins
Thursday 16th June, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Granard Gaels TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Charleville vs Killavullen TBC Charleville
19:00 Kilara Og vs St Kevins TBC Kilworth
Thursday 26th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
19:00 Boherbue vs Glanworth TBC Boherbue
19:00 Kildorrery vs Croke Rovers TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Lyre vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Lyre
19:00 Newmarket vs Knocknagree TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Peters vs Doneraile TBC St Peters
Thursday 02nd June, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Lyre TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Doneraile vs Boherbue TBC Doneraile
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Kildorrery TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Glanworth vs Newmarket TBC Glanworth
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs St Peters TBC Kiskeam
Thursday 09th June, 2016
19:00 Boherbue vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Boherbue
19:00 Knocknagree vs Glanworth TBC Knocknagree
19:00 Lyre vs Dromtariffe TBC Lyre
19:00 Newmarket vs Doneraile TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Peters vs Croke Rovers TBC St Peters
Thursday 16th June, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Boherbue TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Doneraile vs Knocknagree TBC Doneraile
19:00 Dromtariffe vs St Peters TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Kildorrery vs Lyre TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Newmarket TBC Kiskeam
Thursday 23rd June, 2016
19:00 Boherbue vs Dromtariffe TBC Boherbue
19:00 Glanworth vs Doneraile TBC Glanworth
19:00 Knocknagree vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Knocknagree
19:00 Newmarket vs Croke Rovers TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Peters vs Kildorrery TBC St Peters
Thursday 21st July, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Knocknagree TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Newmarket TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Kildorrery vs Boherbue TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Lyre vs St Peters TBC Lyre
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Glanworth TBC Kiskeam
Thursday 28th July, 2016
19:00 Boherbue vs Lyre TBC Boherbue
19:00 Doneraile vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Doneraile
19:00 Glanworth vs Croke Rovers TBC Glanworth
19:00 Knocknagree vs Dromtariffe TBC Knocknagree
19:00 Newmarket vs Kildorrery TBC Newmarket
Thursday 05th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
19:00 Buttevant vs Kilara Og TBC Buttevant
19:00 Charleville vs Mallow TBC Charleville
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Ballyhea TBC Churchtown
Thursday 30th June, 2016
19:00 Ballygiblin vs Buttevant TBC Ballygiblin
19:00 Ballyhea vs Charleville TBC Ballyhea
19:00 Kilara Og vs Granard Gaels TBC Kilworth
Thursday 07th July, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Kilara Og TBC Charleville
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Ballygiblin TBC Churchtown
19:00 Mallow vs Ballyhea TBC Mallow
Thursday 14th July, 2016
19:00 Ballyhea vs Kilara Og TBC Ballyhea
19:00 Charleville vs Buttevant TBC Charleville
19:00 Mallow vs Ballygiblin TBC Mallow
Thursday 05th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
19:00 Banteer vs Keale Gaels TBC Banteer
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Kilshannig TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Killavullen vs St Kevins TBC Killavullen
Thursday 30th June, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Banteer TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Keale Gaels vs Clyda Rovers TBC Millstreet
19:00 Kilshannig vs Killavullen TBC Glantane
19:00 St Kevins vs Croke Rovers TBC St Kevins
Thursday 07th July, 2016
19:00 Banteer vs St Kevins TBC Banteer
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Killavullen TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Kilshannig vs Keale Gaels TBC Glantane
Thursday 14th July, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Kilshannig TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Keale Gaels vs Croke Rovers TBC Millstreet
19:00 Killavullen vs Banteer TBC Killavullen
19:00 St Kevins vs Clyda Rovers TBC St Kevins
Thursday 05th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
19:00 Doneraile vs Newmarket TBC Doneraile
19:00 St Dominics vs St Marks TBC Glanworth
Thursday 30th June, 2016
19:00 Kildorrery vs St Dominics TBC Kildorrery
19:00 St Marks vs Doneraile TBC St Marks
Saturday 21st May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
13:00 Cuchulainns vs Mallow TBC Kanturk
13:00 Granard Gaels vs Buttevant TBC Churchtown
Saturday 11th June, 2016
13:00 Mallow vs Granard Gaels TBC Mallow
13:00 St Kevins vs Cuchulainns TBC St Kevins
Saturday 18th June, 2016
13:00 Buttevant vs Mallow TBC Buttevant
13:00 Granard Gaels vs St Kevins TBC Churchtown
Saturday 16th July, 2016
13:00 Cuchulainns vs Granard Gaels TBC Kanturk
13:00 St Kevins vs Buttevant TBC St Kevins
Saturday 21st May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
13:00 Clyda Rovers vs Ballygiblin TBC Mourneabbey
13:00 Fermoy vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Fermoy
13:00 St Marks vs Keale Gaels TBC St Marks
Saturday 11th June, 2016
13:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Clyda Rovers TBC Ballyhooley
13:00 Ballygiblin vs St Marks TBC Ballygiblin
13:00 Keale Gaels vs Fermoy TBC Millstreet
Saturday 18th June, 2016
13:00 Ballygiblin vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Ballygiblin
13:00 Clyda Rovers vs Keale Gaels TBC Mourneabbey
13:00 St Marks vs Fermoy TBC St Marks
Saturday 16th July, 2016
13:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs St Marks TBC Ballyhooley
13:00 Fermoy vs Clyda Rovers TBC Fermoy
13:00 Keale Gaels vs Ballygiblin TBC Millstreet
Saturday 21st May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
13:00 Newmarket vs Banteer TBC Newmarket
13:00 St Dominics vs Doneraile TBC Glanworth
Saturday 11th June, 2016
13:00 Banteer vs St Dominics TBC Banteer
13:00 Kilshannig vs Newmarket TBC Glantane
Saturday 18th June, 2016
13:00 Doneraile vs Banteer TBC Doneraile
13:00 St Dominics vs Kilshannig TBC Glanworth
Saturday 16th July, 2016
13:00 Kilshannig vs Doneraile TBC Glantane
13:00 Newmarket vs St Dominics TBC Newmarket
Saturday 07th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
13:00 Kilshannig vs Mitchelstown TBC Glantane
13:00 Wolfe Tones vs Clyda Rovers TBC Kanturk
Saturday 28th May, 2016
13:00 Mitchelstown vs Wolfe Tones TBC Mitchelstown
13:00 St Kevins vs Kilshannig TBC St Kevins
Saturday 04th June, 2016
13:00 Clyda Rovers vs Mitchelstown TBC Mourneabbey
13:00 Wolfe Tones vs St Kevins TBC Kanturk
Saturday 02nd July, 2016
13:00 Kilshannig vs Wolfe Tones TBC Glantane
13:00 St Kevins vs Clyda Rovers TBC St Kevins
Saturday 07th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
13:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Fermoy TBC Ballyhooley
13:00 Lyre vs St Peters TBC Lyre
Saturday 28th May, 2016
13:00 Granard Gaels vs Lyre TBC Churchtown
13:00 St Peters vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC St Peters
Saturday 04th June, 2016
13:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Granard Gaels TBC Ballyhooley
13:00 Fermoy vs St Peters TBC Fermoy
Saturday 02nd July, 2016
13:00 Granard Gaels vs Fermoy TBC Churchtown
13:00 Lyre vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Lyre
Saturday 07th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
13:00 Knocknagree vs Newmarket TBC Knocknagree
13:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Doneraile TBC Kiskeam
Saturday 28th May, 2016
13:00 Boherbue vs Knocknagree TBC Boherbue
13:00 Glanworth vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Glanworth
13:00 Newmarket vs Dromtariffe TBC Newmarket
Saturday 04th June, 2016
13:00 Doneraile vs Glanworth TBC Doneraile
13:00 Dromtariffe vs Boherbue TBC Dromtariffe
13:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Newmarket TBC Kiskeam
Saturday 25th June, 2016
13:00 Boherbue vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Boherbue
13:00 Knocknagree vs Dromtariffe TBC Knocknagree
13:00 Newmarket vs Doneraile TBC Newmarket
Saturday 02nd July, 2016
13:00 Doneraile vs Boherbue TBC Doneraile
13:00 Glanworth vs Newmarket TBC Glanworth
13:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Knocknagree TBC Kiskeam
Saturday 13th August, 2016
13:00 Boherbue vs Glanworth TBC Boherbue
13:00 Dromtariffe vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Dromtariffe
13:00 Knocknagree vs Doneraile TBC Knocknagree
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1A
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Ballygiblin TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Killavullen Blue vs St Dominics Green TBC Killavullen 1
Monday 23rd May, 2016
19:00 Fermoy Or vs Killavullen Blue TBC Fermoy 1
19:00 St Dominics Green vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Glanworth1
Monday 13th June, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Fermoy Or TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Ballygiblin vs St Dominics Green TBC Ballygiblin
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1B
19:00 Buttevant vs Charleville TBC Buttevant
19:00 Cuchulainns vs Kilshannig TBC Kanturk
Monday 23rd May, 2016
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Cuchulainns TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Kilshannig vs Buttevant TBC Glantane
Monday 13th June, 2016
19:00 Buttevant vs Clyda Rovers TBC Buttevant
19:00 Charleville vs Kilshannig TBC Charleville
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1C
19:00 Kilara Og vs Granard Gaels TBC Kilworth
19:00 Kildorrery vs Killavullen White TBC Kildorrery
Monday 23rd May, 2016
19:00 Fermoy Dubh vs Kildorrery TBC Fermoy 2
19:00 Killavullen White vs Kilara Og TBC Killavullen 2
Monday 13th June, 2016
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Killavullen White TBC Churchtown
19:00 Kilara Og vs Fermoy Dubh TBC Kilworth
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1D
19:00 Banteer vs Croke Rovers TBC Banteer
19:00 Millstreet vs Dromtariffe TBC Millstreet
19:00 St Marks vs Newmarket TBC St Marks
Monday 23rd May, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs St Marks TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Newmarket TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Millstreet vs Banteer TBC Millstreet
Monday 13th June, 2016
19:00 Banteer vs Dromtariffe TBC Banteer
19:00 Newmarket vs Croke Rovers TBC Newmarket
19:00 St Marks vs Millstreet TBC St Marks
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1E
19:00 Ballyhea vs Doneraile TBC Ballyhea
19:00 Milford vs St Dominics Red TBC Milford
Monday 23rd May, 2016
19:00 Ballyclough vs Milford TBC Ballyclough
19:00 St Dominics Red vs Ballyhea TBC Glanworth2
Monday 13th June, 2016
19:00 Ballyhea vs Ballyclough TBC Ballyhea
19:00 Doneraile vs St Dominics Red TBC Doneraile
Monday 09th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1A
19:00 Killavullen Blue vs Fermoy Or TBC Killavullen 1
19:00 Mitchelstown vs Kildorrery TBC Mitchelstown
19:00 St Dominics Green vs Kilara Og TBC Glanworth1
Monday 30th May, 2016
19:00 Fermoy Or vs St Dominics Green TBC Fermoy 1
19:00 Kildorrery vs Kilara Og TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Mitchelstown vs Killavullen Blue TBC Mitchelstown
Monday 06th June, 2016
19:00 Kilara Og vs Fermoy Or TBC Kilworth
19:00 Killavullen Blue vs Kildorrery TBC Killavullen 1
19:00 St Dominics Green vs Mitchelstown TBC Glanworth1
Monday 09th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1B
19:00 Duarigle Gaels Blue vs Dromtariffe TBC Millstreet
19:00 Kilshannig vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Glantane
Monday 30th May, 2016
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Duarigle Gaels Blue TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Kilshannig TBC Mourneabbey
Monday 06th June, 2016
19:00 Dromtariffe vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Duarigle Gaels Blue vs Clyda Rovers TBC Millstreet
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Newmarket TBC Castlemagner
Monday 09th May, 2016
19:00 Buttevant vs St Peters TBC Buttevant
19:00 Newmarket vs Lyre TBC Newmarket
19:00 Wolfe Tones vs Croke Rovers TBC Kanturk
Monday 30th May, 2016
19:00 Croke Rovers vs Buttevant TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Lyre vs St Peters TBC Lyre
19:00 Newmarket vs Wolfe Tones TBC Newmarket
Monday 06th June, 2016
19:00 Buttevant vs Newmarket TBC Buttevant
19:00 St Peters vs Croke Rovers TBC St Peters
19:00 Wolfe Tones vs Lyre TBC Kanturk
Friday 06th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
19:00 Fermoy Dubh vs Charleville TBC Fermoy 2
Monday 09th May, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Granard Gaels TBC Charleville
19:00 Killavullen White vs Fermoy Dubh TBC Killavullen 2
19:00 St Dominics Red vs Kilshannig TBC Glanworth2
Monday 30th May, 2016
19:00 Charleville vs Killavullen White TBC Charleville
19:00 Fermoy Dubh vs St Dominics Red TBC Fermoy 2
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Kilshannig TBC Churchtown
Monday 06th June, 2016
19:00 Killavullen White vs Granard Gaels TBC Killavullen 2
19:00 Kilshannig vs Fermoy Dubh TBC Glantane
19:00 St Dominics Red vs Charleville TBC Glanworth2
Monday 09th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1E
19:00 Doneraile vs Boherbue TBC Doneraile
19:00 Knocknagree vs Ballyclough TBC Ballydesmond
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Milford TBC Kiskeam
Monday 30th May, 2016
19:00 Ballyclough vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Ballyclough
19:00 Boherbue vs Milford TBC Boherbue
19:00 Doneraile vs Knocknagree TBC Doneraile
Monday 06th June, 2016
19:00 Knocknagree vs Boherbue TBC Ballydesmond
19:00 Milford vs Ballyclough TBC Milford
19:00 Sliabh Luachra Gaels vs Doneraile TBC Kiskeam
view all fixtures here

Latest Results North

Thursday 21st April, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Duarigle Gaels 1 - 12 vs 5 - 18 Kilshannig
Tuesday 22nd March, 2016
Fermoy 0 - 6 vs 2 - 10 Duarigle Gaels
Sunday 20th March, 2016
Kilshannig 3 - 22 vs 0 - 7 Wolfe Tones
Monday 14th March, 2016
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 1 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Wolfe Tones
Sunday 13th March, 2016
Fermoy 2 - 11 vs 0 - 17 Kilshannig
Thursday 21st April, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 6 vs 3 - 13 Croke Rovers
Charleville 1 - 11 vs 3 - 13 Knocknagree
Saturday 16th April, 2016
Knocknagree 3 - 15 vs 0 - 6 Lyre
Thursday 31st March, 2016
Dromtariffe 2 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Killavullen
Knocknagree 3 - 15 vs 1 - 5 Doneraile
St Dominics 1 - 9 vs 2 - 7 Ballycastle Gaels
St Kevins 2 - 6 vs 2 - 9 Charleville
Sunday 20th March, 2016
Doneraile 1 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Charleville
Lyre 3 - 7 vs 3 - 11 St Dominics
Killavullen 2 - 12 vs 4 - 9 Croke Rovers
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 2 vs 3 - 12 Knocknagree
Dromtariffe 3 - 12 vs 2 - 10 St Kevins
Sunday 13th March, 2016
Charleville 8 - 10 vs 1 - 3 Ballycastle Gaels
Saturday 12th March, 2016
St Kevins 3 - 11 vs 3 - 11 Doneraile
Thursday 31st March, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Kilara Og 1 - 0 vs 0 - 17 Clyda Rovers
Monday 21st March, 2016
Clyda Rovers 9 - 18 vs 3 - 5 St Peters
Sunday 20th March, 2016
Granard Gaels 3 - 9 vs 1 - 9 Kildorrery
Saturday 12th March, 2016
Clyda Rovers 3 - 8 vs 4 - 5 Granard Gaels
Friday 15th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Kilshannig 4 - 25 vs 4 - 8 Ballygiblin
Thursday 14th April, 2016
Keale Gaels 0 - 21 vs 1 - 9 St Kevins
Thursday 07th April, 2016
St Kevins 0 - 5 vs 3 - 16 Charleville
Wednesday 06th April, 2016
Fermoy 1 - 9 vs 1 - 11 Keale Gaels
Sunday 03rd April, 2016
Ballygiblin 2 - 16 vs 2 - 17 Banteer
Saturday 02nd April, 2016
Cuchulainns 0 - 10 vs 0 - 18 Fermoy
Thursday 28th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Killavullen 3 - 13 vs 1 - 8 St Dominics
Tuesday 19th April, 2016
Killavullen 2 - 6 vs 4 - 13 Croke Rovers
Thursday 14th April, 2016
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 3 vs 3 - 18 Ballycosgrey Rovers
Thursday 07th April, 2016
Ballycosgrey Rovers 2 - 13 vs 1 - 7 St Dominics
Thursday 28th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Clyda Rovers 4 - 16 vs 2 - 13 Kilara Og
Thursday 14th April, 2016
Kildorrery 2 - 15 vs 3 - 12 Doneraile
Thursday 07th April, 2016
Clyda Rovers 3 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Kildorrery
Saturday 02nd April, 2016
Kildorrery 7 - 18 vs 4 - 11 Newmarket
Clyda Rovers 0 - 8 vs 1 - 18 Doneraile
Monday 18th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
Kildorrery 2 - 6 vs 3 - 16 Duarigle Gaels
Monday 28th March, 2016
Boherbue 1 - 3 vs 4 - 12 Kildorrery
Duarigle Gaels 3 - 9 vs 4 - 11 Buttevant
St Peters 5 - 10 vs 2 - 10 Granard Gaels
Thursday 17th March, 2016
Duarigle Gaels 2 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Lyre
Granard Gaels 5 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Buttevant
St Peters 2 - 6 vs 5 - 13 Kildorrery
Sunday 06th March, 2016
Kildorrery 3 - 10 vs 2 - 8 Lyre
Wednesday 02nd March, 2016
Buttevant 5 - 10 vs 4 - 10 Boherbue
Monday 18th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 2
Ballycastle Gaels 6 - 8 vs 6 - 21 Knocknagree
Tuesday 29th March, 2016
Knocknagree 7 - 17 vs 1 - 7 Mitchelstown
Monday 28th March, 2016
Charleville 5 - 10 vs 5 - 12 Killavullen
Wolfe Tones 3 - 19 vs 3 - 2 Ballycastle Gaels
Saturday 05th March, 2016
Wolfe Tones 1 - 10 vs 5 - 9 Knocknagree
Monday 18th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Clyda Rovers 5 - 23 vs 2 - 4 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Doneraile 4 - 6 vs 6 - 7 Dromtariffe
Newmarket 4 - 16 vs 2 - 8 St Kevins
St Dominics 4 - 1 vs 5 - 7 Kilara Og
Monday 28th March, 2016
Dromtariffe 5 - 14 vs 0 - 6 Clyda Rovers
Kilara Og 1 - 8 vs 2 - 7 Croke Rovers
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 2 - 12 vs 3 - 6 St Dominics
St Kevins 0 - 3 vs 5 - 15 Doneraile
Thursday 17th March, 2016
Clyda Rovers 7 - 13 vs 4 - 6 St Kevins
Croke Rovers - vs - Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Doneraile 2 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Newmarket
St Dominics 2 - 7 vs 6 - 18 Dromtariffe
Saturday 05th March, 2016
Doneraile 9 - 11 vs 1 - 8 Kilara Og
Newmarket 9 - 16 vs 0 - 4 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Monday 25th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Charleville 8 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Ballygiblin
Rebel Og North U16 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
St Marks 3 - 5 vs 4 - 14 Kildorrery
Ballycastle Gaels 0 - 5 vs 9 - 17 Banteer
Monday 04th April, 2016
Ballycastle Gaels 0 - 6 vs 5 - 18 Keale Gaels
Banteer 11 - 9 vs 2 - 11 Kildorrery
St Marks 2 - 10 vs 5 - 7 Granard Gaels
Monday 25th April, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Doneraile 4 - 3 vs 3 - 13 Clyda Rovers
Saturday 23rd April, 2016
Buttevant 6 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Croke Rovers
Clyda Rovers 5 - 10 vs 0 - 6 St Kevins
Monday 04th April, 2016
Buttevant 3 - 9 vs 3 - 17 Clyda Rovers
Saturday 26th March, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
Clyda Rovers 5 - 7 vs 2 - 9 Duarigle Gaels
Sunday 20th March, 2016
Buttevant 4 - 14 vs 3 - 4 Clyda Rovers
Thursday 21st April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 B Football League
Ballycastle Gaels 4 - 7 vs 4 - 3 Charleville
Granard Gaels 4 - 4 vs 3 - 17 St Kevins
Kilara Og 2 - 3 vs 3 - 5 Killavullen
Saturday 26th March, 2016
Charleville 4 - 4 vs 6 - 12 Kilara Og
Killavullen 5 - 4 vs 2 - 4 Granard Gaels
St Kevins 4 - 5 vs 8 - 12 Ballycastle Gaels
Sunday 20th March, 2016
Kilara Og 3 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Ballycastle Gaels
Killavullen 9 - 11 vs 4 - 6 St Kevins
Thursday 21st April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Knocknagree 0 - 8 vs 4 - 6 Boherbue
Wednesday 20th April, 2016
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 3 - 6 vs 8 - 17 Kildorrery
Saturday 02nd April, 2016
Kildorrery 10 - 13 vs 0 - 3 Doneraile
St Peters 7 - 14 vs 4 - 6 Knocknagree
Thursday 31st March, 2016
Glanworth 2 - 4 vs 8 - 11 Kildorrery
Saturday 26th March, 2016
Doneraile 5 - 6 vs 3 - 8 Dromtariffe
Knocknagree 5 - 4 vs 6 - 5 Lyre
Newmarket 1 - 10 vs 3 - 7 St Peters
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 1 - 9 vs 8 - 11 Croke Rovers
Saturday 19th March, 2016
Kildorrery 9 - 14 vs 1 - 9 Knocknagree
Thursday 14th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Kilara Og 3 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Ballygiblin
Thursday 28th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Croke Rovers 3 - 9 vs 2 - 12 Clyda Rovers
Ballycastle Gaels 7 - 7 vs 4 - 14 Killavullen
Kilshannig 2 - 6 vs 5 - 8 Banteer
Thursday 14th April, 2016
Killavullen 1 - 11 vs 0 - 12 Keale Gaels
St Kevins 2 - 4 vs 1 - 16 Ballycastle Gaels
Clyda Rovers 2 - 9 vs 1 - 7 Kilshannig
Thursday 28th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
Newmarket 7 - 18 vs 6 - 9 St Dominics
St Marks 6 - 15 vs 4 - 9 Kildorrery
Thursday 14th April, 2016
St Dominics 9 - 13 vs 5 - 4 Doneraile
Kildorrery 3 - 9 vs 9 - 19 Newmarket
Thursday 07th April, 2016
Newmarket 3 - 13 vs 5 - 10 St Marks
Sunday 24th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Ballygiblin 4 - 6 vs 0 - 7 Fermoy
Saturday 23rd April, 2016
Ballycastle Gaels 6 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Keale Gaels
Clyda Rovers 3 - 12 vs 3 - 4 St Marks
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Banteer 1 - 6 vs 2 - 5 Kilshannig
Saturday 09th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
St Peters 2 - 2 vs 6 - 6 Granard Gaels
Saturday 30th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Dromtariffe 3 - 13 vs 3 - 3 Glanworth
Friday 15th April, 2016
Newmarket 5 - 9 vs 6 - 10 Boherbue
Monday 18th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1A
Fermoy Or 5 - 7 vs 0 - 1 Ballygiblin
Killavullen Blue 9 - 18 vs 1 - 3 Ballycastle Gaels
Monday 25th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1B
Charleville 10 - 8 vs 1 - 0 Cuchulainns
Kilshannig 1 - 0 vs 7 - 5 Clyda Rovers
Monday 18th April, 2016
Clyda Rovers 1 - 2 vs 5 - 8 Charleville
Friday 22nd April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1C
Killavullen White 2 - 4 vs 5 - 2 Fermoy Dubh
Monday 18th April, 2016
Fermoy Dubh 3 - 2 vs 4 - 5 Granard Gaels
Kildorrery 0 - 4 vs 6 - 9 Kilara Og
Monday 25th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1D
Dromtariffe 3 - 3 vs 1 - 5 St Marks
Newmarket 3 - 7 vs 9 - 5 Banteer
Monday 18th April, 2016
Millstreet 4 - 7 vs 6 - 6 Newmarket
Saturday 16th April, 2016
Banteer 5 - 10 vs 2 - 2 St Marks
Monday 18th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1E
Ballyclough 6 - 5 vs 0 - 1 Doneraile
Milford 3 - 1 vs 8 - 5 Ballyhea
Thursday 21st April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1A
Kilara Og 2 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Killavullen Blue
Monday 11th April, 2016
Fermoy Or 4 - 4 vs 1 - 1 Mitchelstown
Thursday 07th April, 2016
Mitchelstown 1 - 2 vs 6 - 6 Kilara Og
Monday 04th April, 2016
Fermoy Or 11 - 10 vs 0 - 0 Kildorrery
Killavullen Blue 7 - 6 vs 2 - 5 St Dominics Green
Monday 11th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1B
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 5 vs 5 - 20 Clyda Rovers
Monday 04th April, 2016
Clyda Rovers 1 - 10 vs 5 - 4 Dromtariffe
Kilshannig 4 - 6 vs 5 - 6 Duarigle Gaels Blue
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
Newmarket 3 - 13 vs 0 - 0 St Peters
Sunday 03rd April, 2016
Wolfe Tones 1 - 9 vs 4 - 10 Buttevant
Monday 04th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
Charleville 7 - 8 vs 6 - 8 Kilshannig
Fermoy Dubh 1 - 7 vs 6 - 7 Granard Gaels
Monday 11th April, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1E
Ballyclough 2 - 3 vs 1 - 5 Doneraile
Monday 04th April, 2016
Ballyclough 5 - 17 vs 1 - 3 Boherbue
Knocknagree 5 - 10 vs 5 - 12 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
view all results here