Upcoming Fixtures North

Thursday 01st September, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
19:00 Ballycastle Gaels vs Doneraile TBC Ballyhooley
19:00 Croke Rovers vs St Kevins TBC Croke Rovers
19:00 Dromtariffe vs St Dominics TBC Dromtariffe
19:00 Killavullen vs Knocknagree TBC Killavullen
19:00 Lyre vs Charleville TBC Banteer
Rebel Og North U16 B Fermoy Credit Union Football Championship
19:00 Killavullen vs Charleville TBC Ballyhea
Rebel Og North U16 C Shreelawn Oil Football Championship
19:00 Newmarket vs Sliabh Luachra Gaels TBC Boherbue
Monday 05th September, 2016
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2A
19:00 Fermoy Or vs Charleville TBC Fermoy 1
19:00 Newmarket vs Kilara Og TBC Newmarket
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2B
19:00 Clyda Rovers vs Ballygiblin TBC Mourneabbey
19:00 Dromtariffe vs St Dominics TBC Dromtariffe
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2C
19:00 Ballyhea vs Fermoy Dubh TBC Ballyhea
19:00 Granard Gaels vs Cuchulainns TBC Churchtown
19:00 Kilshannig vs Buttevant TBC Glantane
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
19:00 Kildorrery vs St Marks TBC Kildorrery
19:00 Millstreet vs Ballycastle Gaels TBC Millstreet
view all fixtures here

Latest Results North

Monday 29th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Newmarket 2 - 9 vs 2 - 7 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North U16 C Shreelawn Oil Football Championship
Croke Rovers 0 - 11 vs 4 - 21 Dromtariffe
St Kevins 2 - 8 vs 9 - 11 St Dominics
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2B
Ballygiblin - vs - Dromtariffe
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2C
Fermoy Dubh - vs - Kilshannig
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 0 vs 9 - 12 Croke Rovers
Saturday 27th August, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 A Hurling League knockout
Cuchulainns 6 - 8 vs 2 - 14 St Kevins
Cuchulainns 6 - 8 vs 3 - 14 St Kevins
Friday 26th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
St Peters 4 - 16 vs 3 - 8 Boherbue
Thursday 25th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 C Ballyhass Lakes Football Championship
Boherbue 15 - 10 vs 5 - 17 Knocknagree
Wednesday 24th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Cuchulainns 3 - 18 vs 3 - 19 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Clyda Rovers 3 - 14 vs 3 - 13 Kildorrery
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Ballycastle Gaels 4 - 9 vs 2 - 14 St Kevins
St Dominics 2 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Croke Rovers
Rebel Og North U14 B Firgrove Hotel Football Championship
Killavullen 5 - 6 vs 3 - 8 Ballycastle Gaels
Tuesday 23rd August, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
Granard Gaels 1 - 12 vs 1 - 11 Duarigle Gaels
Rebel Og North U14 C Ballyhass Lakes Football Championship
St Dominics 4 - 6 vs 5 - 6 Kildorrery
Monday 22nd August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Abbey Printing Hurling Championship Knockout
Ballycosgrey Rovers 0 - 15 vs 1 - 9 Buttevant
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Ballygiblin 5 - 15 vs 4 - 18 Fermoy
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Newmarket 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Fermoy 4 - 18 vs 5 - 15 Ballygiblin
Rebel Og North U16 B Fermoy Credit Union Football Championship
Lyre 3 - 9 vs 9 - 10 Buttevant
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Fermoy 9 - 17 vs 2 - 6 Dromtariffe
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Buttevant 7 - 13 vs 7 - 4 Lyre
Kilshannig Blue 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Clyda Rovers
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Kilara Og 3 - 4 vs 5 - 9 Croke Rovers
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Wolfe Tones 3 - 5 vs 4 - 9 Ballycastle Gaels
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Doneraile 3 - 11 vs 3 - 6 Boherbue
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 2 - 8 vs 5 - 12 Ballyclough
Sunday 21st August, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 A Football League knockout
Clyda Rovers 10 - 4 vs 3 - 6 St Kevins
Saturday 20th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Killavullen - vs - Doneraile
Friday 19th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Abbey Printing Hurling Championship Knockout
Croke Rovers 1 - 10 vs 2 - 14 Killavullen
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Newmarket 6 - 15 vs 2 - 8 Doneraile
Rebel Og North U14 C Ballyhass Lakes Football Championship
Newmarket 6 - 12 vs 1 - 4 Croke Rovers
Thursday 18th August, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 A Football League knockout
Clyda Rovers 2 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 B Football League knockout
Fermoy - vs - St Peters
Granard Gaels 8 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 A Football League knockout
St Kevins - vs - Wolfe Tones
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Dromtariffe - vs - Charleville
Killavullen 2 - 15 vs 2 - 10 St Kevins
Lyre 4 - 13 vs 4 - 9 Ballycastle Gaels
St Kevins 3 - 14 vs 2 - 12 St Dominics
Rebel Og North U14 B Firgrove Hotel Football Championship
Charleville 3 - 4 vs 9 - 10 Killavullen
Kilara Og 4 - 6 vs 5 - 8 St Kevins
Rebel Og North U14 C Ballyhass Lakes Football Championship
St Peters - vs - Doneraile
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Wolfe Tones 4 - 6 vs 3 - 8 Kildorrery
Monday 15th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
Duarigle Gaels 4 - 19 vs 1 - 10 St Peters
Lyre 3 - 9 vs 9 - 10 Buttevant
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Clyda Rovers 7 - 11 vs 4 - 4 Doneraile
Croke Rovers 8 - 9 vs 5 - 15 St Kevins
Kilara Og 2 - 15 vs 5 - 13 Dromtariffe
St Dominics 0 - 4 vs 8 - 9 Newmarket
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Dromtariffe 2 - 5 vs 4 - 10 Killavullen Blue
Newmarket 1 - 2 vs 4 - 11 Fermoy
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Clyda Rovers 4 - 15 vs 2 - 5 St Dominics
Fermoy 2 - 6 vs 5 - 15 Buttevant
Lyre 4 - 4 vs 7 - 15 Kilshannig Blue
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Kilshannig Gold 1 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Kilara Og
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Ballycastle Gaels 4 - 11 vs 1 - 8 Killavullen White
St Peters 4 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Kildorrery
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Ballyclough 4 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Doneraile
Milford 4 - 4 vs 3 - 7 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Saturday 13th August, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Boherbue - vs - Glanworth
Dromtariffe - vs - Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Knocknagree 6 - 9 vs 8 - 7 Doneraile
Wednesday 10th August, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Clyda Rovers 5 - 8 vs 0 - 0 Keale Gaels
Tuesday 09th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Ballycastle Gaels 0 - 6 vs 2 - 11 Killavullen
Monday 08th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 1
Granard Gaels 8 - 13 vs 2 - 6 Lyre
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 2
Charleville 4 - 13 vs 0 - 9 Wolfe Tones
Killavullen 0 - 14 vs 3 - 14 Knocknagree
Mitchelstown 3 - 19 vs 1 - 5 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Doneraile 7 - 11 vs 4 - 6 St Dominics
Dromtariffe 6 - 10 vs 2 - 14 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Newmarket 10 - 16 vs 4 - 12 Croke Rovers
Thursday 04th August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Central Stores Kanturk Football Championship
Fermoy 2 - 15 vs 2 - 8 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Tuesday 02nd August, 2016
Wolfe Tones 2 - 14 vs 1 - 18 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U18 C Football Championship Round 1
Kildorrery 6 - 4 vs 4 - 16 Trinity Gaels
Rebel Og North U16 A/B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League Group 2
Ballycastle Gaels 3 - 6 vs 10 - 5 Charleville
Monday 01st August, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
St Dominics 1 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Killavullen
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Clyda Rovers - vs - Croke Rovers
Doneraile 1 - 15 vs 2 - 12 Killavullen
Newmarket 5 - 5 vs 1 - 2 St Kevins
Rebel Og North U14 C Ballyhass Lakes Football Championship
Dromtariffe 0 - 0 vs 0 - 1 St Dominics
Lyre 0 - 0 vs 0 - 1 Newmarket
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 0 - 0 vs 0 - 1 Croke Rovers
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
Millstreet 8 - 13 vs 0 - 4 Kildorrery
Sunday 31st July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Charleville 2 - 7 vs 2 - 14 Croke Rovers
Saturday 30th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A Barnes Jewellers Hurling Championship
Ballygiblin 2 - 9 vs 2 - 20 Kilshannig
Thursday 28th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Duhallow Sports Football Championship Round 1
Charleville 4 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Ballycastle Gaels
Doneraile 2 - 13 vs 3 - 5 Lyre
Knocknagree 0 - 18 vs 2 - 10 St Kevins
Rebel Og North U18 C Football Championship Round 1
Clyda Rovers 4 - 13 vs 1 - 10 Granard Gaels
St Peters 3 - 13 vs 5 - 14 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Duarigle Gaels 2 - 16 vs 1 - 8 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Fermoy 5 - 12 vs 0 - 6 Wolfe Tones
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
St Kevins 2 - 10 vs 0 - 18 Knocknagree
Doneraile 2 - 13 vs 3 - 5 Lyre
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Boherbue 2 - 10 vs 1 - 8 Lyre
Doneraile 2 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Glanworth 3 - 11 vs 9 - 11 Croke Rovers
Knocknagree 14 - 17 vs 15 - 7 Dromtariffe
Newmarket 6 - 23 vs 4 - 2 Kildorrery
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Mallow 5 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Ballyhea
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Kilshannig - vs - Keale Gaels
Clyda Rovers 2 - 16 vs 0 - 14 Killavullen
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Ballycastle Gaels 0 - 1 vs 5 - 10 St Peters
Wednesday 27th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Duhallow Sports Football Championship Round 1
Croke Rovers 3 - 8 vs 2 - 8 St Dominics
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Buttevant 6 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Newmarket
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Buttevant 2 - 9 vs 2 - 9 Clyda Rovers
Tuesday 26th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Central Stores Kanturk Football Championship
Boherbue 1 - 13 vs 3 - 9 Duarigle Gaels
Rebel Og North U18 B Duhallow Sports Football Championship Round 1
Killavullen 3 - 15 vs 2 - 9 Dromtariffe
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Duarigle Gaels 3 - 9 vs 1 - 13 Boherbue
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Banteer 4 - 10 vs 6 - 17 Kilshannig
Cuchulainns 1 - 10 vs 3 - 13 Banteer
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Buttevant 1 - 7 vs 3 - 11 Mallow
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Keale Gaels 4 - 17 vs 2 - 1 Croke Rovers
Killavullen - vs - Banteer
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
Mitchelstown 1 - 3 vs 4 - 9 St Kevins
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Newmarket 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Doneraile
Monday 25th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Doneraile 3 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Dromtariffe
Rebel Og North U16 A Barnes Jewellers Hurling Championship
Ballygiblin 5 - 17 vs 1 - 5 Charleville
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Croke Rovers 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 St Dominics
St Kevins 1 - 7 vs 3 - 11 Doneraile
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2A
Banteer 4 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Kilara Og
Fermoy Or 0 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Newmarket
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2B
Dromtariffe 2 - 4 vs 3 - 13 Clyda Rovers
Killavullen Blue 10 - 9 vs 2 - 1 Ballygiblin
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2C
Ballyhea 3 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Buttevant
Granard Gaels 12 - 11 vs 1 - 2 Kilshannig
Cuchulainns 2 - 8 vs 2 - 7 Fermoy Dubh
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
Croke Rovers 8 - 7 vs 3 - 1 St Marks
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2E
Doneraile 7 - 10 vs 2 - 4 Ballyclough
Killavullen White 2 - 3 vs 6 - 11 Milford
Sunday 24th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A Barnes Jewellers Hurling Championship
Cuchulainns 1 - 10 vs 6 - 17 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U16 B Newmarket Motors Hurling Championship
Granard Gaels 0 - 9 vs 4 - 11 Banteer
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Lyre 1 - 4 vs 6 - 20 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Saturday 23rd July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Newmarket 6 - 12 vs 1 - 7 St Marks
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Killavullen 2 - 21 vs 0 - 14 Ballycosgrey Rovers
St Dominics 3 - 11 vs 3 - 11 Buttevant
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Doneraile 8 - 9 vs 6 - 16 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Banteer 1 - 8 vs 6 - 9 Keale Gaels
St Kevins 8 - 17 vs 1 - 1 Croke Rovers
Clyda Rovers 1 - 20 vs 2 - 14 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
St Marks 3 - 7 vs 2 - 3 Fermoy
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Kilshannig 4 - 10 vs 3 - 2 Doneraile
Friday 22nd July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Ballygiblin 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Charleville
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Clyda Rovers 0 - 17 vs 2 - 12 Doneraile
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Charleville 2 - 9 vs 1 - 14 Mallow
Thursday 21st July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Knockout
Fermoy 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Keale Gaels
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Lyre 4 - 11 vs 3 - 14 St Kevins
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Croke Rovers 12 - 5 vs 3 - 8 Knocknagree
Dromtariffe 0 - 1 vs 7 - 28 Newmarket
Kildorrery 7 - 12 vs 4 - 6 Boherbue
Lyre 1 - 8 vs 6 - 9 St Peters
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 4 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Glanworth
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Ballyhea 10 - 3 vs 7 - 12 Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Ballycastle Gaels - vs - Banteer
Kilshannig 2 - 4 vs 9 - 13 St Kevins
Wednesday 20th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Kilshannig 3 - 14 vs 7 - 16 Boherbue
Tuesday 19th July, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Kilara Og 2 - 6 vs 6 - 8 Mallow
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
Granard Gaels - vs - Lyre
Monday 18th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 B Newmarket Motors Hurling Championship
Banteer 7 - 15 vs 1 - 6 St Marks
Granard Gaels 1 - 16 vs 1 - 14 Kildorrery
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Buttevant 6 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Newmarket
Croke Rovers 2 - 4 vs 5 - 19 Killavullen
Doneraile 2 - 22 vs 2 - 6 Buttevant
Newmarket - vs - St Dominics
St Kevins 1 - 5 vs 5 - 12 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Ballycastle Gaels 6 - 20 vs 2 - 4 St Marks
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2A
Newmarket 0 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Banteer
Kilara Og 6 - 5 vs 4 - 9 Charleville
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2B
Ballygiblin 1 - 5 vs 1 - 3 St Dominics
Clyda Rovers 2 - 3 vs 4 - 7 Killavullen Blue
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2C
Buttevant 12 - 8 vs 1 - 3 Cuchulainns
Fermoy Dubh 3 - 5 vs 4 - 7 Granard Gaels
Kilshannig 2 - 5 vs 6 - 4 Ballyhea
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
Kildorrery 2 - 2 vs 11 - 3 Croke Rovers
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2E
Milford 4 - 8 vs 5 - 3 Ballyclough
Killavullen White 3 - 2 vs 3 - 2 Doneraile
Sunday 17th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Croke Rovers 5 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Doneraile
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Croke Rovers 4 - 3 vs 2 - 11 Ballycastle Gaels
Saturday 16th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Croke Rovers 0 - 0 vs 0 - 1 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Glanworth 2 - 3 vs 2 - 24 Newmarket
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Mallow - vs - Granard Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
St Kevins - vs - Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Fermoy - vs - Clyda Rovers
Keale Gaels 2 - 4 vs 3 - 6 Ballygiblin
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Newmarket - vs - St Dominics
Thursday 14th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Abbey Printing Hurling Championship Round 1
Croke Rovers 5 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Buttevant
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Kilshannig 2 - 19 vs 2 - 18 Keale Gaels
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Doneraile 2 - 8 vs 6 - 16 Newmarket
Rebel Og North U16 B Newmarket Motors Hurling Championship
Banteer 2 - 9 vs 0 - 12 Keale Gaels
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Newmarket 5 - 10 vs 0 - 2 St Kevins
St Dominics 2 - 5 vs 10 - 14 Doneraile
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Charleville 3 - 5 vs 2 - 16 Buttevant
Mallow 2 - 7 vs 1 - 5 Ballygiblin
Ballyhea 6 - 5 vs 2 - 7 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Ballycastle Gaels 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
Cuchulainns 2 - 9 vs 3 - 5 Granard Gaels
Wednesday 13th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Abbey Printing Hurling Championship Round 1
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 11 vs 1 - 17 Killavullen
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
Kildorrery 5 - 6 vs 4 - 13 St Dominics
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
Fermoy - vs - Lyre
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Mitchelstown 3 - 3 vs 2 - 4 Kilshannig Gold
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Killavullen White 3 - 2 vs 10 - 8 St Peters
Tuesday 12th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Abbey Printing Hurling Championship Round 1
Ballycosgrey Rovers 6 - 22 vs 4 - 18 St Dominics
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Boherbue 5 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
Mitchelstown 0 - 6 vs 5 - 14 Duarigle Gaels
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Charleville 2 - 3 vs 7 - 16 Newmarket
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Milford 1 - 8 vs 4 - 11 Ballyclough
Monday 11th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Cuchulainns 2 - 22 vs 2 - 17 St Kevins
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Newmarket 3 - 9 vs 2 - 14 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Charleville 3 - 8 vs 3 - 13 Fermoy
Rebel Og North U16 B Newmarket Motors Hurling Championship
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 8 vs 3 - 16 Granard Gaels
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Buttevant 0 - 11 vs 0 - 9 Killavullen
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
St Dominics - vs - Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North U16 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Charleville 3 - 12 vs 5 - 19 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Killavullen 0 - 9 vs 0 - 11 Buttevant
Killavullen 8 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
St Kevins - vs - Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
St Marks - vs - Doneraile
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Duarigle Gaels Blue 4 - 17 vs 0 - 6 Dromtariffe
Killavullen Blue 4 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Fermoy
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Fermoy 0 - 2 vs 2 - 18 Lyre
St Dominics 6 - 2 vs 5 - 10 Kilshannig Blue
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Kilara Og 4 - 16 vs 0 - 6 Granard Gaels
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Kildorrery 2 - 6 vs 6 - 5 Ballycastle Gaels
Killavullen White 3 - 2 vs 10 - 8 Wolfe Tones
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Knocknagree 8 - 7 vs 2 - 12 Doneraile
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 6 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Boherbue
Sunday 10th July, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Ballygiblin - vs - Buttevant
Saturday 09th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
St Marks 3 - 10 vs 6 - 10 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Boherbue 2 - 8 vs 5 - 10 Glanworth
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
Doneraile - vs - Newmarket
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
Granard Gaels 3 - 14 vs 5 - 8 St Kevins
Friday 08th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Ballygiblin 5 - 21 vs 3 - 9 Banteer
Rebel Og North U18 C Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Kildorrery 2 - 15 vs 3 - 8 Doneraile
Thursday 07th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship Round 1
Charleville 3 - 8 vs 3 - 13 Fermoy
Keale Gaels 2 - 18 vs 2 - 19 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Charleville 1 - 5 vs 3 - 6 Kilara Og
Granard Gaels 5 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Ballygiblin
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Banteer 2 - 7 vs 5 - 10 St Kevins
Wednesday 06th July, 2016
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Clyda Rovers 2 - 9 vs 2 - 4 Fermoy
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Ballyclough 2 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Knocknagree
Tuesday 05th July, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Croke Rovers - vs - Lyre
Monday 04th July, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C OSullivan Hurleys Hurling Championship
Buttevant 1 - 10 vs 0 - 12 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North U16 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Charleville 2 - 5 vs 5 - 21 Cuchulainns
Kilshannig 9 - 12 vs 5 - 10 Ballygiblin
Rebel Og North U16 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 6 vs 4 - 16 Kildorrery
Granard Gaels 1 - 3 vs 6 - 13 Banteer
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
St Kevins - vs - St Dominics
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Dromtariffe 1 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Charleville
Fermoy 3 - 8 vs 11 - 8 Duarigle Gaels Blue
Newmarket 2 - 4 vs 2 - 6 Killavullen Blue
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Kilshannig Blue 6 - 15 vs 2 - 1 Buttevant
Lyre - vs - St Dominics
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Granard Gaels 0 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Mitchelstown
Kilshannig Gold 3 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Croke Rovers
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Boherbue 0 - 0 vs 8 - 9 Ballyclough
Milford 6 - 3 vs 7 - 11 Doneraile
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 9 - 8 vs 6 - 7 Knocknagree
Sunday 03rd July, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Banteer - vs - Croke Rovers
Saturday 02nd July, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
Kilshannig 6 - 14 vs 0 - 8 Wolfe Tones
St Kevins 3 - 4 vs 5 - 9 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
Granard Gaels 1 - 4 vs 3 - 5 Fermoy
Lyre 5 - 4 vs 7 - 11 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Doneraile - vs - Boherbue
Glanworth - vs - Newmarket
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 11 - 8 vs 4 - 14 Knocknagree
Friday 01st July, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Kildorrery - vs - Trinity Gaels
Thursday 30th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Ballyhea 3 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Charleville
Kilara Og 6 - 9 vs 6 - 8 Granard Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Keale Gaels 3 - 17 vs 1 - 4 Clyda Rovers
Kilshannig 6 - 2 vs 3 - 16 Killavullen
Wednesday 29th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Charleville 1 - 10 vs 3 - 14 Ballygiblin
Keale Gaels 2 - 19 vs 2 - 12 Banteer
Kilshannig 3 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Fermoy
St Kevins 2 - 17 vs 2 - 22 Cuchulainns
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 11 vs 1 - 17 Killavullen
Ballycosgrey Rovers 0 - 15 vs 1 - 9 Buttevant
St Dominics - vs - Croke Rovers
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Newmarket 1 - 20 vs 1 - 20 Clyda Rovers
St Marks - vs - Doneraile
Tuesday 28th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Ballycastle Gaels 2 - 4 vs 3 - 10 Clyda Rovers
Monday 27th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Cuchulainns 1 - 21 vs 4 - 11 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U16 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Banteer 3 - 8 vs 1 - 14 Keale Gaels
Kildorrery 6 - 12 vs 4 - 12 Granard Gaels
St Marks 11 - 22 vs 3 - 10 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Clyda Rovers 4 - 18 vs 5 - 5 St Dominics
Kilara Og 1 - 10 vs 3 - 15 Killavullen
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2A
Banteer 0 - 5 vs 3 - 12 Fermoy Or
Charleville 4 - 4 vs 6 - 11 Newmarket
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2B
Killavullen Blue 9 - 7 vs 0 - 1 Dromtariffe
St Dominics 2 - 3 vs 5 - 7 Clyda Rovers
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2C
Ballyhea 2 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Granard Gaels
Buttevant 4 - 2 vs 1 - 4 Fermoy Dubh
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2D
Ballycastle Gaels 4 - 11 vs 4 - 7 Kildorrery
Croke Rovers 5 - 6 vs 5 - 5 Millstreet
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Iomaint 2E
Ballyclough 1 - 13 vs 5 - 4 Killavullen White
Milford 7 - 5 vs 3 - 0 Doneraile
Saturday 25th June, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Kilara Og - vs - Granard Gaels
Trinity Gaels - vs - Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Ballygiblin 4 - 9 vs 5 - 6 St Marks
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Boherbue 7 - 9 vs 6 - 13 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Knocknagree 7 - 11 vs 2 - 3 Dromtariffe
Thursday 23rd June, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 4 - 13 vs 5 - 10 Kilara Og
St Kevins - vs - St Dominics
Twohigs Super Valu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2A
Charleville 1 - 5 vs 4 - 15 Fermoy
Dromtariffe 4 - 4 vs 3 - 6 Newmarket
Duarigle Gaels Blue 2 - 10 vs 4 - 2 Killavullen Blue
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2B
Buttevant - vs - St Dominics
Clyda Rovers 3 - 20 vs 3 - 4 Lyre
Fermoy 0 - 5 vs 6 - 9 Kilshannig Blue
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2C
Croke Rovers 7 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Granard Gaels
Mitchelstown 4 - 1 vs 4 - 8 Kilara Og
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2D
Kildorrery 2 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Killavullen White
St Peters 3 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Wolfe Tones
Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Fé 12 Peil 2E
Doneraile 2 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Monday 20th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
Clyda Rovers - vs - Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Boherbue 14 - 11 vs 10 - 13 Dromtariffe
Glanworth - vs - Doneraile
Knocknagree 5 - 21 vs 7 - 5 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Newmarket 10 - 23 vs 2 - 5 Croke Rovers
St Peters 2 - 22 vs 2 - 7 Kildorrery
Saturday 18th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
Buttevant - vs - Mallow
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Ballygiblin 4 - 2 vs 1 - 14 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Doneraile 3 - 6 vs 4 - 6 Banteer
St Dominics - vs - Kilshannig
Thursday 16th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
Duarigle Gaels 8 - 18 vs 2 - 10 Clyda Rovers
Mitchelstown - vs - Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 B Football League
Ballycastle Gaels 3 - 4 vs 10 - 18 Granard Gaels
Charleville 3 - 4 vs 5 - 7 Killavullen
Kilara Og 4 - 6 vs 5 - 6 St Kevins
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Croke Rovers 1 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Boherbue
Doneraile - vs - Knocknagree
Dromtariffe 4 - 5 vs 8 - 15 St Peters
Kildorrery 5 - 10 vs 2 - 2 Lyre
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 0 - 0 vs 8 - 23 Newmarket
Tuesday 14th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Kilshannig 6 - 13 vs 1 - 3 Newmarket
Monday 13th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1A
Ballycastle Gaels 0 - 7 vs 7 - 13 Fermoy Or
Ballygiblin - vs - St Dominics Green
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1B
Buttevant 3 - 4 vs 6 - 3 Clyda Rovers
Charleville - vs - Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1C
Granard Gaels 3 - 4 vs 3 - 4 Killavullen White
Kilara Og 5 - 8 vs 0 - 2 Fermoy Dubh
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1D
Banteer 6 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Dromtariffe
Newmarket 5 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Croke Rovers
St Marks 3 - 2 vs 3 - 4 Millstreet
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1E
Ballyhea 7 - 2 vs 3 - 4 Ballyclough
Doneraile - vs - St Dominics Red
Saturday 11th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
Mallow 4 - 6 vs 6 - 13 Granard Gaels
St Kevins 8 - 17 vs 4 - 6 Cuchulainns
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Keale Gaels - vs - Fermoy
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Banteer - vs - St Dominics
Thursday 09th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 A Football League
Buttevant 2 - 16 vs 7 - 11 Duarigle Gaels
Clyda Rovers 2 - 13 vs 4 - 8 Mitchelstown
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 B Football League
Granard Gaels 1 - 10 vs 5 - 6 Kilara Og
Killavullen 6 - 19 vs 4 - 6 Ballycastle Gaels
St Kevins 5 - 14 vs 9 - 5 Charleville
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Boherbue 6 - 6 vs 3 - 7 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Knocknagree 6 - 16 vs 7 - 1 Glanworth
Lyre 9 - 11 vs 7 - 7 Dromtariffe
St Peters 5 - 27 vs 0 - 4 Croke Rovers
Newmarket 10 - 26 vs 2 - 5 Doneraile
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1A
Killavullen Blue 6 - 14 vs 1 - 3 Kildorrery
Monday 06th June, 2016
Kilara Og 4 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Fermoy Or
St Dominics Green 4 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Mitchelstown
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1B
Dromtariffe 8 - 10 vs 2 - 10 Ballycastle Gaels
Duarigle Gaels Blue 1 - 9 vs 6 - 9 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
Buttevant - vs - Newmarket
St Peters 3 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Croke Rovers
Wolfe Tones 9 - 4 vs 11 - 8 Lyre
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
Killavullen White 5 - 5 vs 3 - 9 Granard Gaels
Kilshannig 2 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Fermoy Dubh
St Dominics Red - vs - Charleville
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1E
Knocknagree 3 - 11 vs 3 - 2 Boherbue
Milford 2 - 5 vs 5 - 14 Ballyclough
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 3 - 4 vs 7 - 18 Doneraile
Saturday 04th June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
Clyda Rovers 5 - 11 vs 0 - 3 Mitchelstown
Wolfe Tones 3 - 12 vs 1 - 3 St Kevins
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 6 vs 5 - 5 Granard Gaels
Fermoy 11 - 20 vs 4 - 0 St Peters
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Doneraile - vs - Glanworth
Dromtariffe 2 - 7 vs 7 - 5 Boherbue
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 2 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Newmarket
Thursday 02nd June, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Doneraile 5 - 10 vs 5 - 3 Boherbue
Dromtariffe 4 - 3 vs 2 - 12 Kildorrery
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 7 - 12 vs 12 - 15 St Peters
Wednesday 01st June, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 B Hunters Rest Mitchelstown Hurling Championship
Ballycastle Gaels 8 - 8 vs 4 - 6 Croke Rovers
Ballyhea 5 - 7 vs 3 - 10 Buttevant
Granard Gaels 3 - 10 vs 10 - 14 St Kevins
Monday 30th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1A
Fermoy Or 3 - 11 vs 2 - 2 St Dominics Green
Kildorrery 2 - 1 vs 5 - 7 Kilara Og
Mitchelstown 3 - 3 vs 7 - 13 Killavullen Blue
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1B
Ballycastle Gaels 1 - 1 vs 6 - 10 Duarigle Gaels Blue
Clyda Rovers 3 - 10 vs 5 - 7 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
Croke Rovers 4 - 6 vs 4 - 4 Buttevant
Lyre - vs - St Peters
Newmarket 7 - 9 vs 2 - 7 Wolfe Tones
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
Charleville 9 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Killavullen White
Fermoy Dubh - vs - St Dominics Red
Granard Gaels 6 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1E
Ballyclough 6 - 12 vs 0 - 11 Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Boherbue 2 - 3 vs 4 - 4 Milford
Doneraile 9 - 7 vs 2 - 6 Knocknagree
Sunday 29th May, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 A Cavanaghs of Charleville Hurling Championship
Mallow 3 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Ballygiblin
Saturday 28th May, 2016
Mallow 2 - 7 vs 0 - 2 Charleville
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
Mitchelstown 0 - 5 vs 3 - 8 Wolfe Tones
St Kevins 2 - 14 vs 4 - 4 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
St Peters 2 - 10 vs 2 - 14 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Boherbue 7 - 7 vs 8 - 11 Knocknagree
Glanworth - vs - Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Newmarket 6 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Dromtariffe
Thursday 26th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Football League
Kildorrery 4 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Croke Rovers
Newmarket 10 - 17 vs 2 - 16 Knocknagree
St Peters - vs - Doneraile
Monday 23rd May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1A
Fermoy Or 4 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Killavullen Blue
St Dominics Green 3 - 10 vs 4 - 0 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1B
Clyda Rovers 6 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Cuchulainns
Kilshannig - vs - Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1C
Fermoy Dubh 2 - 3 vs 2 - 3 Kildorrery
Killavullen White 2 - 3 vs 7 - 5 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1D
Croke Rovers 1 - 13 vs 0 - 4 St Marks
Dromtariffe 2 - 0 vs 5 - 12 Newmarket
Millstreet 1 - 11 vs 4 - 4 Banteer
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1E
Ballyclough 1 - 9 vs 3 - 10 Milford
St Dominics Red - vs - Ballyhea
Saturday 21st May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League A
Cuchulainns 3 - 5 vs 1 - 2 Mallow
Granard Gaels - vs - Buttevant
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League B
Clyda Rovers 3 - 10 vs 2 - 4 Ballygiblin
Fermoy 0 - 7 vs 3 - 11 Ballycastle Gaels
St Marks 4 - 14 vs 2 - 12 Keale Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Hurling League C
Newmarket 1 - 7 vs 3 - 4 Banteer
St Dominics - vs - Doneraile
Thursday 19th May, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 C Health&Safety Services Hurling Championship
St Marks 5 - 7 vs 3 - 7 Newmarket
Monday 16th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1A
Ballycastle Gaels 3 - 3 vs 6 - 7 Ballygiblin
Killavullen Blue 5 - 6 vs 1 - 4 St Dominics Green
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1B
Buttevant 3 - 8 vs 7 - 8 Charleville
Cuchulainns 3 - 5 vs 3 - 1 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1C
Kilara Og 6 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Granard Gaels
Kildorrery 1 - 2 vs 0 - 11 Killavullen White
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1D
Banteer 10 - 6 vs 1 - 7 Croke Rovers
Millstreet 2 - 9 vs 7 - 7 Dromtariffe
St Marks 0 - 0 vs 4 - 12 Newmarket
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Hurling League 1E
Ballyhea 7 - 11 vs 3 - 1 Doneraile
Milford - vs - St Dominics Red
Sunday 15th May, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 B Hunters Rest Mitchelstown Hurling Championship
Kilara Og 2 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Croke Rovers
Friday 13th May, 2016
Keale Gaels 2 - 14 vs 1 - 5 Kilshannig
Thursday 12th May, 2016
Killavullen 5 - 24 vs 3 - 5 Banteer
Rebel Og North U14 C Health&Safety Services Hurling Championship
St Dominics 7 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Doneraile
Wednesday 11th May, 2016
Rebel Og North U14 B Hunters Rest Mitchelstown Hurling Championship
Ballycastle Gaels 3 - 12 vs 1 - 10 Clyda Rovers
Monday 09th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1A
Killavullen Blue 1 - 5 vs 3 - 9 Fermoy Or
Mitchelstown 3 - 7 vs 2 - 3 Kildorrery
St Dominics Green 4 - 8 vs 3 - 6 Kilara Og
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1B
Duarigle Gaels Blue 1 - 7 vs 2 - 4 Dromtariffe
Kilshannig 5 - 13 vs 3 - 6 Ballycastle Gaels
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
Buttevant 7 - 8 vs 4 - 8 St Peters
Newmarket 8 - 8 vs 2 - 2 Lyre
Wolfe Tones 8 - 3 vs 9 - 5 Croke Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
Charleville 5 - 9 vs 2 - 8 Granard Gaels
Killavullen White 1 - 2 vs 10 - 7 Fermoy Dubh
St Dominics Red - vs - Kilshannig
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1E
Doneraile - vs - Boherbue
Knocknagree 4 - 2 vs 9 - 2 Ballyclough
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 4 - 6 vs 5 - 6 Milford
Saturday 07th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League A
Kilshannig 2 - 11 vs 3 - 7 Mitchelstown
Wolfe Tones 4 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League B
Ballycastle Gaels 5 - 2 vs 7 - 14 Fermoy
Lyre 2 - 11 vs 7 - 9 St Peters
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U13 Football League C
Knocknagree 3 - 7 vs 4 - 7 Newmarket
Sliabh Luachra Gaels 3 - 13 vs 2 - 11 Doneraile
Friday 06th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1D
Fermoy Dubh 4 - 9 vs 3 - 7 Charleville
Thursday 05th May, 2016
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 1
Buttevant 5 - 10 vs 5 - 4 Kilara Og
Granard Gaels 6 - 20 vs 2 - 6 Ballyhea
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U14 A/B Hurling League Group 2
Croke Rovers 2 - 10 vs 2 - 12 Kilshannig
Killavullen 5 - 13 vs 9 - 10 St Kevins
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Under 14 C Hurling League
St Dominics 0 - 8 vs 3 - 12 St Marks
Tuesday 03rd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Dromtariffe 4 - 14 vs 2 - 4 Newmarket
Monday 02nd May, 2016
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Football League
Doneraile 0 - 4 vs 0 - 12 St Dominics
Rebel Og North U18 A Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Fermoy 4 - 14 vs 2 - 9 St Kevins
Cuchulainns 0 - 16 vs 2 - 15 Kilshannig
Rebel Og North U18 B Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Croke Rovers 0 - 5 vs 7 - 11 Ballycosgrey Rovers
Rebel Og North U18 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
St Marks 2 - 12 vs 1 - 9 Clyda Rovers
Rebel Og North Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk U12 Football League 1C
Croke Rovers 2 - 3 vs 3 - 6 Newmarket
Sunday 01st May, 2016
Rebel Og North U16 C Twohigs SuperValu Kanturk Hurling League
Killavullen 6 - 6 vs 1 - 10 St Kevins
St Dominics 2 - 9 vs 10 - 14 Doneraile
view all results here